Kalender

Speeldag 1
16/09/2018
1 - 3
Sportcafe Berentrode - Rijmenam
16/09/2018
5 - 2
Globesjotters - FC KMNS
16/09/2018
2 - 5
United - Azzuri
16/09/2018
7 - 2
Charlottes - La Squadra
23/09/2018
9 - 2
Linkerbovenhoek - Young Boys Waver
28/10/2018
5 - 0
Plekkers - Astamaris
Speeldag 2
23/09/2018
0 - 18
Astamaris - Globesjotters
23/09/2018
4 - 3
FC KMNS - Sportcafe Berentrode
23/09/2018
7 - 0
Rijmenam - United
23/09/2018
3 - 0
La Squadra - Plekkers
30/09/2018
4 - 2
Azzuri - Linkerbovenhoek
30/09/2018
4 - 2
Young Boys Waver - Charlottes
Speeldag 3
30/09/2018
3 - 3
United - FC KMNS
30/09/2018
8 - 1
Globesjotters - La Squadra
30/09/2018
15 - 1
Sportcafe Berentrode - Astamaris
07/10/2018
4 - 3
Azzuri - Rijmenam
07/10/2018
6 - 4
Linkerbovenhoek - Charlottes
07/10/2018
4 - 4
Plekkers - Young Boys Waver
Speeldag 4
07/10/2018
0 - 5
La Squadra - Sportcafe Berentrode
07/10/2018
0 - 7
Astamaris - United
14/10/2018
3 - 5
Charlottes - Plekkers
14/10/2018
7 - 5
Rijmenam - Linkerbovenhoek
14/10/2018
7 - 3
Young Boys Waver - Globesjotters
28/10/2018
3 - 7
FC KMNS - Azzuri
Speeldag 5
14/10/2018
0 - 7
United - La Squadra
21/10/2018
22 - 3
Azzuri - Astamaris
21/10/2018
5 - 3
Rijmenam - FC KMNS
21/10/2018
7 - 1
Linkerbovenhoek - Plekkers
21/10/2018
4 - 8
Sportcafe Berentrode - Young Boys Waver
21/10/2018
2 - 4
Globesjotters - Charlottes
Speeldag 6
04/11/2018
0 - 20
Astamaris - Rijmenam
04/11/2018
4 - 6
FC KMNS - Linkerbovenhoek
04/11/2018
5 - 0
Young Boys Waver - United
04/11/2018
3 - 1
Plekkers - Globesjotters
11/11/2018
3 - 5
La Squadra - Azzuri
03/03/2019
0 - 0
Charlottes - Sportcafe Berentrode
Speeldag 7
11/11/2018
2 - 7
United - Charlottes
11/11/2018
4 - 7
Sportcafe Berentrode - Plekkers
11/11/2018
14 - 2
FC KMNS - Astamaris
11/11/2018
3 - 3
Linkerbovenhoek - Globesjotters
18/11/2018
3 - 0
Rijmenam - La Squadra
18/11/2018
7 - 5
Azzuri - Young Boys Waver
Speeldag 8
18/11/2018
4 - 1
Plekkers - United
18/11/2018
6 - 3
Globesjotters - Sportcafe Berentrode
18/11/2018
3 - 13
Astamaris - Linkerbovenhoek
25/11/2018
5 - 5
Young Boys Waver - Rijmenam
25/11/2018
3 - 6
Charlottes - Azzuri
25/11/2018
4 - 5
La Squadra - FC KMNS
Speeldag 9
25/11/2018
1 - 2
United - Globesjotters
25/11/2018
3 - 3
Linkerbovenhoek - Sportcafe Berentrode
02/12/2018
1 - 2
Azzuri - Plekkers
02/12/2018
0 - 13
Astamaris - La Squadra
02/12/2018
2 - 8
FC KMNS - Young Boys Waver
02/12/2018
6 - 4
Rijmenam - Charlottes
Speeldag 10
02/12/2018
3 - 4
Sportcafe Berentrode - United
09/12/2018
1 - 2
Globesjotters - Azzuri
09/12/2018
6 - 3
Charlottes - FC KMNS
09/12/2018
1 - 3
Plekkers - Rijmenam
09/12/2018
8 - 0
Young Boys Waver - Astamaris
09/12/2018
7 - 5
Linkerbovenhoek - La Squadra
Speeldag 11
16/12/2018
0 - 2
FC KMNS - Plekkers
16/12/2018
3 - 4
Rijmenam - Globesjotters
16/12/2018
2 - 6
United - Linkerbovenhoek
16/12/2018
6 - 4
Azzuri - Sportcafe Berentrode
23/12/2018
4 - 8
La Squadra - Young Boys Waver
07/04/2019
3 - 6
Astamaris - Charlottes
Speeldag 12
23/12/2018
3 - 2
Azzuri - United
23/12/2018
11 - 5
Rijmenam - Sportcafe Berentrode
06/01/2019
8 - 7
Young Boys Waver - Linkerbovenhoek
06/01/2019
2 - 4
La Squadra - Charlottes
03/03/2019
0 - 5
Astamaris - Plekkers
07/04/2019
0 - 3
FC KMNS - Globesjotters
Speeldag 13
06/01/2019
10 - 6
Sportcafe Berentrode - FC KMNS
06/01/2019
3 - 3
United - Rijmenam
06/01/2019
7 - 1
Globesjotters - Astamaris
13/01/2019
4 - 12
Charlottes - Young Boys Waver
13/01/2019
5 - 3
Linkerbovenhoek - Azzuri
13/01/2019
5 - 4
Plekkers - La Squadra
Speeldag 14
13/01/2019
0 - 20
Astamaris - Sportcafe Berentrode
13/01/2019
7 - 2
FC KMNS - United
20/01/2019
7 - 5
La Squadra - Globesjotters
20/01/2019
6 - 2
Young Boys Waver - Plekkers
20/01/2019
8 - 3
Rijmenam - Azzuri
20/01/2019
1 - 7
Charlottes - Linkerbovenhoek
Speeldag 15
20/01/2019
8 - 1
United - Astamaris
27/01/2019
4 - 7
Globesjotters - Young Boys Waver
27/01/2019
2 - 0
Plekkers - Charlottes
27/01/2019
3 - 4
Linkerbovenhoek - Rijmenam
27/01/2019
1 - 0
Sportcafe Berentrode - La Squadra
27/01/2019
6 - 3
Azzuri - FC KMNS
Speeldag 16
03/02/2019
1 - 6
La Squadra - United
03/02/2019
3 - 16
Astamaris - Azzuri
03/02/2019
6 - 4
Charlottes - Globesjotters
03/02/2019
8 - 5
Young Boys Waver - Sportcafe Berentrode
10/02/2019
2 - 7
Plekkers - Linkerbovenhoek
03/03/2019
4 - 8
FC KMNS - Rijmenam
Speeldag 17
10/02/2019
12 - 4
Rijmenam - Astamaris
10/02/2019
7 - 3
Azzuri - La Squadra
10/02/2019
2 - 8
United - Young Boys Waver
10/02/2019
10 - 3
Sportcafe Berentrode - Charlottes
17/02/2019
11 - 4
Linkerbovenhoek - FC KMNS
17/02/2019
8 - 4
Globesjotters - Plekkers
Speeldag 18
17/02/2019
7 - 2
Young Boys Waver - Azzuri
17/02/2019
6 - 4
Charlottes - United
17/02/2019
2 - 6
La Squadra - Rijmenam
24/02/2019
0 - 14
Astamaris - FC KMNS
24/02/2019
6 - 8
Globesjotters - Linkerbovenhoek
07/04/2019
7 - 9
Plekkers - Sportcafe Berentrode
Speeldag 19
24/02/2019
3 - 2
Azzuri - Charlottes
24/02/2019
3 - 3
Rijmenam - Young Boys Waver
10/03/2019
0 - 10
United - Plekkers
10/03/2019
15 - 2
Linkerbovenhoek - Astamaris
10/03/2019
3 - 6
FC KMNS - La Squadra
10/03/2019
6 - 6
Sportcafe Berentrode - Globesjotters
Speeldag 20
10/03/2019
4 - 9
Charlottes - Rijmenam
17/03/2019
3 - 4
Plekkers - Azzuri
17/03/2019
8 - 3
Globesjotters - United
17/03/2019
6 - 1
Young Boys Waver - FC KMNS
17/03/2019
11 - 2
La Squadra - Astamaris
17/03/2019
3 - 6
Sportcafe Berentrode - Linkerbovenhoek
Speeldag 21
24/03/2019
5 - 22
Astamaris - Young Boys Waver
24/03/2019
5 - 7
FC KMNS - Charlottes
24/03/2019
8 - 2
Rijmenam - Plekkers
24/03/2019
0 - 6
Azzuri - Globesjotters
24/03/2019
2 - 6
United - Sportcafe Berentrode
31/03/2019
3 - 5
La Squadra - Linkerbovenhoek
Speeldag 22
31/03/2019
10 - 1
Plekkers - FC KMNS
31/03/2019
1 - 16
Globesjotters - Rijmenam
31/03/2019
8 - 2
Charlottes - Astamaris
31/03/2019
19:00
Sportcafe Berentrode - Azzuri
07/04/2019
26 - 1
Young Boys Waver - La Squadra
07/04/2019
7 - 3
Linkerbovenhoek - United